Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5565 Train Route and Timetable

G5565 is a high speed train running from Jinan West Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5565 1 Jinan West -- 16:25 0min
G5565 2 Jinan East 16:47 16:50 22min
G5565 3 Zhangqiu North 17:02 17:05 37min
G5565 4 Zouping 17:15 17:17 50min
G5565 5 Zibo North 17:28 17:31 01h 03min
G5565 6 Weifang North 17:58 18:05 01h 33min
G5565 7 Qingdao North 18:52 19:13 02h 27min
G5565 8 Qingdao West 19:50 19:53 03h 25min
G5565 9 Rizhao West 20:27 20:30 04h 02min
G5565 10 Linyi North 20:59 21:03 04h 34min
G5565 11 Feixian North 21:16 21:18 04h 51min
G5565 12 Mengshan 21:29 21:32 05h 04min
G5565 13 Qufu East 21:53 21:56 05h 28min
G5565 14 Taian Shandong 22:16 22:19 05h 51min
G5565 15 22:36 -- 06h 11min