Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5564 Train Route and Timetable

G5564 is a high speed train running from Qufu East Railway Station to Jinan West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5564 1 Qufu East -- 17:33 0min
G5564 2 Mengshan 17:54 17:56 21min
G5564 3 Linyi North 18:15 18:18 42min
G5564 4 Rizhao West 18:48 18:52 01h 15min
G5564 5 Qingdao West 19:27 19:29 01h 54min
G5564 6 Jiaozhou North 19:58 20:00 02h 25min
G5564 7 Gaomi 20:13 20:15 02h 40min
G5564 8 Weifang 20:43 20:45 03h 10min
G5564 9 Qingzhoushi 21:06 21:08 03h 33min
G5564 10 Zibo 21:25 21:31 03h 52min
G5564 11 Jinan 22:30 22:32 04h 57min
G5564 12 Jinan West 22:48 -- 05h 15min