Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5559 Train Route and Timetable

G5559 is a high speed train running from Zibo North Railway Station to Qufu East Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5559 1 Zibo North -- 06:55 0min
G5559 2 Weifang North 07:22 07:24 27min
G5559 3 Gaomi North 07:42 07:49 47min
G5559 4 Qingdao West 08:26 08:28 01h 31min
G5559 5 Rizhao West 09:03 09:06 02h 08min
G5559 6 Lijiazhai 09:20 09:22 02h 25min
G5559 7 Linyi North 09:43 09:45 02h 48min
G5559 8 Mengshan 10:04 10:10 03h 09min
G5559 9 Qufu East 10:31 -- 03h 36min