Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5557 Train Route and Timetable

G5557 is a high speed train running from Jinan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5557 1 Jinan -- 07:48 0min
G5557 2 Taian Shandong 08:12 08:15 24min
G5557 3 Qufu East 08:34 08:37 46min
G5557 4 Sishui South 08:52 08:54 01h 04min
G5557 5 Mengshan 09:06 09:09 01h 18min
G5557 6 Feixian North 09:20 09:23 01h 32min
G5557 7 Linyi North 09:37 09:41 01h 49min
G5557 8 Junan North 09:54 09:57 02h 06min
G5557 9 Lijiazhai 10:08 10:10 02h 20min
G5557 10 Rizhao West 10:24 10:28 02h 36min
G5557 11 Dongjiakou 10:49 10:51 03h 01min
G5557 12 Qingdao West 11:09 11:11 03h 21min
G5557 13 Qingdao North 11:48 12:31 04h 0min
G5557 14 Weifang 13:27 13:29 05h 39min
G5557 15 Zibo 14:04 14:07 06h 16min
G5557 16 Zhangqiu 14:31 14:33 06h 43min
G5557 17 15:00 -- 07h 12min