Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5556 Train Route and Timetable

G5556 is a high speed train running from Jinan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5556 1 Jinan -- 07:40 0min
G5556 2 Taian Shandong 08:04 08:06 24min
G5556 3 Qufu East 08:25 08:27 45min
G5556 4 Sishui South 08:42 08:44 01h 02min
G5556 5 Mengshan 08:56 08:58 01h 16min
G5556 6 Feixian North 09:09 09:11 01h 29min
G5556 7 Linyi North 09:25 09:27 01h 45min
G5556 8 Junan North 09:41 09:43 02h 01min
G5556 9 Lijiazhai 09:54 09:56 02h 14min
G5556 10 Rizhao West 10:10 10:12 02h 30min
G5556 11 Dongjiakou 10:33 10:36 02h 53min
G5556 12 Qingdao West 10:54 11:00 03h 14min
G5556 13 Qingdao North 11:38 12:10 03h 58min
G5556 14 Jiaozhou North 12:32 12:48 04h 52min
G5556 15 Weifang 13:26 13:30 05h 46min
G5556 16 Qingzhoushi 13:51 13:53 06h 11min
G5556 17 14:53 -- 07h 13min