Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5555 Train Route and Timetable

G5555 is a high speed train running from Jinan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5555 1 Jinan -- 15:30 0min
G5555 2 Zibo 16:13 16:15 43min
G5555 3 Qingdao North 17:51 18:10 02h 21min
G5555 4 Qingdao West 18:46 18:48 03h 16min
G5555 5 Dongjiakou 19:05 19:08 03h 35min
G5555 6 Rizhao West 19:30 19:33 04h 0min
G5555 7 Lijiazhai 19:47 19:49 04h 17min
G5555 8 Junan North 20:00 20:03 04h 30min
G5555 9 Linyi North 20:17 20:19 04h 47min
G5555 10 Feixian North 20:33 20:35 05h 03min
G5555 11 Mengshan 20:45 20:48 05h 15min
G5555 12 Qufu East 21:10 21:20 05h 40min
G5555 13 21:57 -- 06h 27min