Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5555 Train Route and Timetable

G5555 is a high speed train running from Jinan Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5555 1 Jinan -- 15:31 0min
G5555 2 Zhangqiu 15:54 15:56 23min
G5555 3 Weifang 16:50 16:53 01h 19min
G5555 4 Qingdao North 17:53 18:13 02h 22min
G5555 5 Qingdao West 18:49 18:51 03h 18min
G5555 6 Dongjiakou 19:08 19:10 03h 37min
G5555 7 Rizhao West 19:32 19:35 04h 01min
G5555 8 Junan North 19:55 19:57 04h 24min
G5555 9 Linyi North 20:11 20:14 04h 40min
G5555 10 Feixian North 20:28 20:30 04h 57min
G5555 11 Mengshan 20:40 20:42 05h 09min
G5555 12 Sishui South 20:55 20:57 05h 24min
G5555 13 Qufu East 21:11 21:19 05h 40min
G5555 14 21:57 -- 06h 26min