Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G554 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“G554” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G554 1 Shenzhen North -- 13:29 0min
G554 2 Humen 13:46 13:48 17min
G554 3 Guangzhou South 14:05 14:08 36min
G554 4 Chenzhou West 15:25 15:27 01h 56min
G554 5 Hengyang East 16:00 16:02 02h 31min
G554 6 Zhuzhou West 16:29 16:31 03h 0min
G554 7 Changsha South 16:49 16:54 03h 20min
G554 8 Miluo East 17:12 17:22 03h 43min
G554 9 Yueyang East 17:43 17:49 04h 14min
G554 10 Chibi North 18:11 18:13 04h 42min
G554 11 Xianning North 18:26 18:49 04h 57min
G554 12 Wuhan 19:15 19:43 05h 46min
G554 13 Xiaogan North 20:13 20:15 06h 44min
G554 14 Xinyang East 20:33 20:35 07h 04min
G554 15 Minggang East 20:48 20:50 07h 19min
G554 16 Zhumadian West 21:07 21:09 07h 38min
G554 17 Luohe West 21:27 -- 07h 58min