Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G554 Train Route and Timetable

G554 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Luohe West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G554 1 Shenzhen North -- 13:26 0min
G554 2 Humen 13:43 13:45 17min
G554 3 Guangzhou South 14:02 14:08 36min
G554 4 Chenzhou West 15:25 15:27 01h 59min
G554 5 Hengyang East 16:00 16:02 02h 34min
G554 6 Changsha South 16:44 16:52 03h 18min
G554 7 Yueyang East 17:25 17:31 03h 59min
G554 8 Chibi North 17:53 18:10 04h 27min
G554 9 Xianning North 18:23 18:30 04h 57min
G554 10 Wuhan 18:56 19:44 05h 30min
G554 11 Xiaogan North 20:14 20:17 06h 48min
G554 12 Xinyang East 20:35 20:37 07h 09min
G554 13 Minggang East 20:50 20:52 07h 24min
G554 14 Zhumadian West 21:09 21:11 07h 43min
G554 15 Luohe West 21:30 -- 08h 04min