Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G554 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“G554” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G554 1 Shenzhen North -- 13:27 0min
G554 2 Humen 13:45 13:47 18min
G554 3 Guangzhou South 14:04 14:08 37min
G554 4 Chenzhou West 15:25 15:27 01h 58min
G554 5 Hengyang East 16:00 16:02 02h 33min
G554 6 Changsha South 16:44 16:52 03h 17min
G554 7 Miluo East 17:10 17:31 03h 43min
G554 8 Yueyang East 17:51 17:53 04h 24min
G554 9 Chibi North 18:15 18:20 04h 48min
G554 10 Xianning North 18:33 18:49 05h 06min
G554 11 Wuhan 19:15 19:44 05h 48min
G554 12 Xiaogan North 20:14 20:17 06h 47min
G554 13 Xinyang East 20:35 20:37 07h 08min
G554 14 Minggang East 20:50 20:52 07h 23min
G554 15 Zhumadian West 21:09 21:11 07h 42min
G554 16 Luohe West 21:30 -- 08h 03min