Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5536 Train Route and Timetable

G5536 is a high speed train running from Linyi North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5536 1 Linyi North -- 08:06 0min
G5536 2 Junan North 08:19 08:21 13min
G5536 3 Lijiazhai 08:33 08:35 27min
G5536 4 Rizhao West 08:49 08:52 43min
G5536 5 Qingdao West 09:27 09:29 01h 21min
G5536 6 Qingdao North 10:06 10:08 02h 0min
G5536 7 Qingdao 10:29 10:54 02h 23min
G5536 8 Gaomi 11:42 11:44 03h 36min
G5536 9 Weifang 12:12 12:15 04h 06min
G5536 10 Changle Weifang 12:26 12:34 04h 20min
G5536 11 Zibo 13:02 13:05 04h 56min
G5536 12 Jinan 13:53 14:01 05h 47min
G5536 13 Taian Shandong 14:25 14:27 06h 19min
G5536 14 Qufu East 14:46 14:48 06h 40min
G5536 15 Sishui South 15:03 15:05 06h 57min
G5536 16 Mengshan 15:18 15:20 07h 12min
G5536 17 Feixian North 15:30 15:32 07h 24min
G5536 18 15:46 -- 07h 40min