Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5536 Train Route and Timetable

G5536 is a high speed train running from Linyi North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5536 1 Linyi North -- 08:15 0min
G5536 2 Junan North 08:28 08:30 13min
G5536 3 Lijiazhai 08:42 08:44 27min
G5536 4 Rizhao West 08:58 09:00 43min
G5536 5 Qingdao West 09:35 09:37 01h 20min
G5536 6 Qingdao North 10:14 10:16 01h 59min
G5536 7 Qingdao 10:37 10:55 02h 22min
G5536 8 Weifang 12:08 12:12 03h 53min
G5536 9 Zibo 12:47 12:51 04h 32min
G5536 10 Jinan 13:39 13:41 05h 24min
G5536 11 Taian Shandong 14:05 14:24 05h 50min
G5536 12 Qufu East 14:43 14:45 06h 28min
G5536 13 Sishui South 15:00 15:02 06h 45min
G5536 14 Mengshan 15:14 15:16 06h 59min
G5536 15 Feixian North 15:27 15:29 07h 12min
G5536 16 15:43 -- 07h 28min