Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5535 Train Route and Timetable

G5535 is a high speed train running from Linyi North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5535 1 Linyi North -- 13:56 0min
G5535 2 Feixian North 14:09 14:11 13min
G5535 3 Mengshan 14:22 14:24 26min
G5535 4 Sishui South 14:37 14:39 41min
G5535 7 Qufu East 14:52 14:55 56min
G5535 8 Taian Shandong 15:14 15:19 01h 18min
G5535 10 Jinan 15:43 15:46 01h 47min
G5535 11 Zhangqiu 16:09 16:11 02h 13min
G5535 14 Weifang 17:12 17:15 03h 16min
G5535 17 Jiaozhou North 17:52 17:54 03h 56min
G5535 18 Qingdao 18:35 19:13 04h 39min
G5535 19 Qingdao North 19:31 19:49 05h 35min
G5535 20 Rizhao West 20:55 20:57 06h 59min
G5535 21 Lijiazhai 21:11 21:13 07h 15min
G5535 22 21:33 -- 07h 37min