Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5535 Train Route and Timetable

G5535 is a high speed train running from Linyi North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5535 1 Linyi North -- 13:50 0min
G5535 2 Feixian North 14:03 14:05 13min
G5535 3 Mengshan 14:16 14:18 26min
G5535 4 Sishui South 14:31 14:33 41min
G5535 5 Qufu East 14:46 14:48 56min
G5535 6 Taian Shandong 15:08 15:13 01h 18min
G5535 7 Jinan 15:36 15:40 01h 46min
G5535 8 Zhangqiu 16:03 16:10 02h 13min
G5535 9 Weifang 17:04 17:07 03h 14min
G5535 10 Jiaozhou North 17:45 17:58 03h 55min
G5535 11 Qingdao 18:40 19:19 04h 50min
G5535 12 Qingdao North 19:38 19:40 05h 48min
G5535 13 Qingdao West 20:16 20:18 06h 26min
G5535 14 Rizhao West 20:52 20:54 07h 02min
G5535 15 21:23 -- 07h 33min