Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G552 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G552” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G552 1 Guangzhou South -- 09:32 0min
G552 2 Shaoguan 10:23 10:25 51min
G552 3 Chenzhou West 10:56 10:58 01h 24min
G552 4 Hengyang East 11:31 11:33 01h 59min
G552 5 Zhuzhou West 12:00 12:06 02h 28min
G552 6 Changsha South 12:26 12:30 02h 54min
G552 7 Yueyang East 13:03 13:05 03h 31min
G552 8 Wuhan 13:55 13:59 04h 23min
G552 9 Xiaogan North 14:29 14:35 04h 57min
G552 10 Xinyang East 14:53 -- 05h 21min