Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G548 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G548” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G548 1 Guangzhou South -- 16:30 0min
G548 2 Guangzhou North 16:47 16:49 17min
G548 3 17:37 17:39 01h 07min
G548 4 Leiyang West 18:17 18:19 01h 47min
G548 5 Hengshan West 18:44 18:46 02h 14min
G548 6 Changsha South 19:19 19:24 02h 49min
G548 7 Yueyang East 19:57 19:59 03h 27min
G548 8 Xianning North 20:29 20:31 03h 59min
G548 9 Wuhan 20:56 21:05 04h 26min
G548 10 Xinyang East 21:48 21:51 05h 18min
G548 11 Zhumadian West 22:16 22:18 05h 46min
G548 12 Zhengzhou East 23:07 -- 06h 37min