Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G546 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“G546” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G546 1 Guangzhou South -- 14:13 0min
G546 2 Shaoguan 15:04 15:06 51min
G546 3 Leiyang West 15:53 15:55 01h 40min
G546 4 Hengyang East 16:12 16:18 01h 59min
G546 5 Zhuzhou West 16:45 16:47 02h 32min
G546 6 Changsha South 17:07 17:10 02h 54min
G546 7 Miluo East 17:28 17:30 03h 15min
G546 8 Wuhan 18:37 18:46 04h 24min
G546 9 Xiaogan North 19:16 19:18 05h 03min
G546 10 Xinyang East 19:36 19:38 05h 23min
G546 11 Zhumadian West 20:06 20:08 05h 53min
G546 12 Luohe West 20:28 20:30 06h 15min
G546 13 Xuchang East 20:48 20:50 06h 35min
G546 14 Zhengzhou East 21:13 -- 07h 0min