Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G544 Train Route Check

11 stops for No.“G544” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G544 1 Guangzhou South -- 13:56 0min
G544 2 Guangzhou North 14:13 14:15 17min
G544 3 Chenzhou West 15:20 15:22 01h 24min
G544 4 Hengyang East 15:55 15:57 01h 59min
G544 5 Changsha South 16:39 16:47 02h 43min
G544 6 Yueyang East 17:21 17:23 03h 25min
G544 7 Chibi North 17:44 17:51 03h 48min
G544 8 Wuhan 18:25 18:41 04h 29min
G544 9 Zhumadian West 19:45 19:47 05h 49min
G544 10 Luohe West 20:05 20:07 06h 09min
G544 11 Zhengzhou East 20:41 -- 06h 45min