Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G544 Train Route and Timetable

G544 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G544 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 08:45 0min
G544 2 Zhongshan 09:08 09:10 23min
G544 3 Guangzhou South 09:40 09:43 55min
G544 4 Guangzhou North 10:00 10:02 01h 15min
G544 5 Chenzhou West 11:07 11:09 02h 22min
G544 6 Zhuzhou West 12:05 12:07 03h 20min
G544 7 Changsha South 12:25 12:29 03h 40min
G544 8 Chibi North 13:19 13:21 04h 34min
G544 9 Wuhan 13:54 13:57 05h 09min
G544 10 Xinyang East 14:40 14:42 05h 55min
G544 11 Zhumadian West 15:08 15:10 06h 23min
G544 12 Luohe West 15:28 15:30 06h 43min
G544 13 Xuchang East 15:46 15:53 07h 01min
G544 14 Zhengzhou East 16:16 -- 07h 31min