Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G544 Train Route and Timetable

G544 is a high speed train running from Zhuhai Gongbei Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G544 1 Zhuhai Gongbei -- 08:45 0min
G544 2 Zhongshan 09:08 09:10 23min
G544 3 Guangzhou South 09:41 09:44 56min
G544 4 Qingyuan 10:08 10:10 01h 23min
G544 5 Chenzhou West 11:08 11:10 02h 23min
G544 6 Hengyang East 11:43 11:45 02h 58min
G544 7 Changsha South 12:25 12:29 03h 40min
G544 8 Wuhan 13:50 13:55 05h 05min
G544 9 Xinyang East 14:38 14:40 05h 53min
G544 10 Zhumadian West 15:05 15:07 06h 20min
G544 11 Xuchang East 15:36 15:53 06h 51min
G544 12 Zhengzhou East 16:16 -- 07h 31min