Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G54 Train Route and Timetable

G54 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G54 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 09:18 0min
G54 2 Kunshan South 09:35 09:40 17min
G54 3 Suzhou North 09:51 09:54 33min
G54 4 Changzhou North 10:16 10:18 58min
G54 5 Nanjing South 10:50 10:55 01h 32min
G54 6 Chuzhou 11:14 11:19 01h 56min
G54 7 Bengbu South 11:47 11:49 02h 29min
G54 8 Xuzhou East 12:26 12:28 03h 08min
G54 9 Jinan West 13:32 13:34 04h 14min
G54 10 Hengshui North 14:32 14:34 05h 14min
G54 11 Xinji South 14:50 14:52 05h 32min
G54 12 Shijiazhuang 15:20 -- 06h 02min