Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G539 Train Route and Timetable

G539 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Beihai Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G539 1 Changsha South -- 06:52 0min
G539 2 Hengyang East 07:29 07:32 37min
G539 3 Qiyang 08:11 08:13 01h 19min
G539 4 Yongzhou 08:29 08:35 01h 37min
G539 5 Dongan East 08:51 08:53 01h 59min
G539 6 Quanzhou South 09:17 09:19 02h 25min
G539 7 Guilin North 10:02 10:06 03h 10min
G539 8 Yongfu South 10:35 10:37 03h 43min
G539 9 Liuzhou 11:23 11:27 04h 31min
G539 10 Nanning East 12:34 12:54 05h 42min
G539 11 Qinzhou East 13:31 13:33 06h 39min
G539 12 Hepu 13:56 13:58 07h 04min
G539 13 Beihai 14:11 -- 07h 19min