Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5345 Train Route and Timetable

G5345 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Liupanshui Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5345 1 Chongqing West -- 07:55 0min
G5345 2 Zunyi 09:13 09:16 01h 18min
G5345 3 Guiyang North 10:03 10:07 02h 08min
G5345 4 Anshun West 10:36 10:38 02h 41min
G5345 5 Huangtong North 10:50 10:52 02h 55min
G5345 6 Liuzhi South 11:05 11:07 03h 10min
G5345 7 Liupanshui East 11:27 11:29 03h 32min
G5345 8 Liupanshui 11:42 -- 03h 47min