Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G534 Train Route and Timetable

G534 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G534 1 Changsha South -- 07:10 0min
G534 2 Yueyang East 07:43 07:45 33min
G534 3 Wuhan 08:35 08:38 01h 25min
G534 4 Xiaogan North 09:08 09:10 01h 58min
G534 5 Xinyang East 09:28 09:30 02h 18min
G534 6 Zhumadian West 09:55 09:57 02h 45min
G534 7 Zhengzhou East 10:44 10:47 03h 34min
G534 8 Xinxiang East 11:08 11:10 03h 58min
G534 9 Anyang East 11:35 11:37 04h 25min
G534 10 Xingtai East 12:06 12:15 04h 56min
G534 11 Shijiazhuang 12:43 12:46 05h 33min
G534 12 Baoding East 13:22 13:24 06h 12min
G534 13 Gaobeidian East 13:41 13:43 06h 31min
G534 14 Zhuozhou East 13:52 13:54 06h 42min
G534 15 Beijing West 14:19 -- 07h 09min