Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G533 Train Route and Timetable

G533 is a high speed train running from Xinyang East Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G533 1 Xinyang East -- 14:54 0min
G533 2 Xiaogan North 15:12 15:14 18min
G533 3 Wuhan 15:45 15:49 51min
G533 4 Xianning North 16:13 16:18 01h 19min
G533 5 Yueyang East 16:51 16:53 01h 57min
G533 6 Changsha South 17:26 17:32 02h 32min
G533 7 Zhuzhou West 17:47 17:49 02h 53min
G533 8 Hengyang East 18:16 18:18 03h 22min
G533 9 Chenzhou West 18:51 18:53 03h 57min
G533 10 Shaoguan 19:24 19:26 04h 30min
G533 11 Guangzhou South 20:22 -- 05h 28min