Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G532 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“G532” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G532 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:40 0min
G532 2 Humen 09:57 09:59 17min
G532 3 Guangzhou South 10:16 10:20 36min
G532 4 Shaoguan 11:11 11:14 01h 31min
G532 5 Chenzhou West 11:45 11:47 02h 05min
G532 6 Hengshan West 12:28 12:30 02h 48min
G532 7 Changsha South 13:03 13:08 03h 23min
G532 8 Yueyang East 13:42 13:44 04h 02min
G532 9 Wuhan 14:34 14:40 04h 54min
G532 10 Xinyang East 15:23 15:25 05h 43min
G532 11 Luohe West 16:05 16:07 06h 25min
G532 12 Zhengzhou East 16:41 16:46 07h 01min
G532 13 Xinxiang East 17:06 17:09 07h 26min
G532 14 Hebi East 17:25 17:28 07h 45min
G532 15 Handan East 17:55 17:57 08h 15min
G532 16 Gaoyi West 18:26 18:29 08h 46min
G532 17 Shijiazhuang 18:45 -- 09h 05min