Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5322 Train Route and Timetable

G5322 is a high speed train running from Pingtan Railway Station to Jiujiang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5322 1 Pingtan -- 09:42 0min
G5322 2 Changle South 09:57 09:59 15min
G5322 3 Changle 10:10 10:12 28min
G5322 4 Fuzhou South 10:23 10:27 41min
G5322 5 Fuzhou 10:40 10:45 58min
G5322 6 Gutian North 11:10 11:16 01h 28min
G5322 7 Jianou West 11:41 11:51 01h 59min
G5322 8 Nanping City 12:08 12:10 02h 26min
G5322 9 Shangrao 12:41 12:43 02h 59min
G5322 10 Wuyuan 13:07 13:09 03h 25min
G5322 11 Jingdezhen North 13:36 13:39 03h 54min
G5322 12 Poyang 13:58 14:00 04h 16min
G5322 13 Duchang 14:21 14:23 04h 39min
G5322 14 Hukou 14:41 14:51 04h 59min
G5322 15 Jiujiang 15:09 -- 05h 27min