Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G532 Train Route and Timetable

G532 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Luohe West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G532 1 Shenzhen North -- 13:27 0min
G532 2 Humen 13:44 13:46 17min
G532 3 Guangzhou South 14:03 14:08 36min
G532 4 Chenzhou West 15:25 15:27 01h 58min
G532 5 Leiyang West 15:48 15:50 02h 21min
G532 6 Changsha South 16:41 16:50 03h 14min
G532 7 Yueyang East 17:23 17:29 03h 56min
G532 8 Chibi North 17:51 18:09 04h 24min
G532 9 Wuhan 18:42 18:46 05h 15min
G532 10 Xiaogan North 19:17 19:19 05h 50min
G532 11 Xinyang East 19:37 19:39 06h 10min
G532 12 Minggang East 19:52 19:57 06h 25min
G532 13 Zhumadian West 20:14 20:16 06h 47min
G532 14 Luohe West 20:35 -- 07h 08min