Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G532 Train Route and Timetable

G532 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Luohe West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G532 1 Shenzhen North -- 13:32 0min
G532 2 Guangzhou South 14:03 14:07 31min
G532 3 Chenzhou West 15:25 15:27 01h 53min
G532 4 Leiyang West 15:48 15:50 02h 16min
G532 5 Changsha South 16:41 16:50 03h 09min
G532 6 Yueyang East 17:23 17:29 03h 51min
G532 7 Chibi North 17:51 18:09 04h 19min
G532 8 Wuhan 18:42 19:06 05h 10min
G532 9 Xinyang East 19:49 19:51 06h 17min
G532 10 Zhumadian West 20:16 20:18 06h 44min
G532 11 Luohe West 20:37 -- 07h 05min