Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G532 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“G532” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G532 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:45 0min
G532 2 Humen 10:02 10:04 17min
G532 3 Guangzhou South 10:21 10:25 36min
G532 4 Shaoguan 11:16 11:19 01h 31min
G532 5 Chenzhou West 11:50 11:52 02h 05min
G532 6 Changsha South 13:02 13:07 03h 17min
G532 7 Xianning North 14:05 14:07 04h 20min
G532 8 Wuhan 14:32 14:45 04h 47min
G532 9 Xinyang East 15:28 15:34 05h 43min
G532 10 Zhengzhou East 16:42 16:54 06h 57min
G532 11 Hebi East 17:25 17:28 07h 40min
G532 12 Handan East 17:55 17:57 08h 10min
G532 13 Gaoyi West 18:26 18:29 08h 41min
G532 14 Shijiazhuang 18:45 -- 09h 0min