Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G532 Train Route and Timetable

G532 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Shijiazhuang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G532 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:45 0min
G532 2 Humen 10:02 10:04 17min
G532 3 Guangzhou South 10:21 10:25 36min
G532 4 Shaoguan 11:16 11:19 01h 31min
G532 5 Chenzhou West 11:50 11:52 02h 05min
G532 6 Changsha South 13:02 13:07 03h 17min
G532 7 Xianning North 14:05 14:07 04h 20min
G532 8 Wuhan 14:32 14:45 04h 47min
G532 9 Xinyang East 15:28 15:34 05h 43min
G532 10 Zhengzhou East 16:42 16:53 06h 57min
G532 11 Hebi East 17:24 17:26 07h 39min
G532 12 Handan East 17:53 17:57 08h 08min
G532 13 Gaoyi West 18:26 18:28 08h 41min
G532 14 Shijiazhuang 18:43 -- 08h 58min