Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5318 Train Route and Timetable

G5318 is a high speed train running from Nanchang Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5318 1 Nanchang -- 19:13 0min
G5318 2 Jinxian South 19:42 19:44 29min
G5318 3 Yingtan North 20:05 20:07 52min
G5318 4 Shangrao 20:37 20:39 01h 24min
G5318 5 Nanping City 21:09 21:11 01h 56min
G5318 6 Jianou West 21:27 21:29 02h 14min
G5318 7 Yanping 21:45 21:47 02h 32min
G5318 8 Fuzhou 22:25 -- 03h 12min