Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G528 Train Route and Timetable

G528 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G528 1 Wuhan -- 17:59 0min
G528 2 Xinyang East 18:42 18:44 43min
G528 3 Zhumadian West 19:09 19:11 01h 10min
G528 4 Zhengzhou East 19:59 20:03 02h 0min
G528 5 Anyang East 20:45 20:56 02h 46min
G528 6 Handan East 21:13 21:17 03h 14min
G528 7 Shijiazhuang 21:56 21:59 03h 57min
G528 8 Shijiazhuang Airport 22:13 22:19 04h 14min
G528 9 Beijing West 23:22 -- 05h 23min