Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G528 Train Route and Timetable

G528 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G528 1 Wuhan -- 18:20 0min
G528 2 Xinyang East 19:03 19:10 43min
G528 3 Zhumadian West 19:35 19:37 01h 15min
G528 4 Zhengzhou East 20:25 20:29 02h 05min
G528 5 Xinxiang East 20:49 20:51 02h 29min
G528 6 Anyang East 21:17 21:19 02h 57min
G528 7 Xingtai East 21:47 21:54 03h 27min
G528 8 Shijiazhuang 22:22 22:24 04h 02min
G528 9 Baoding East 23:00 23:05 04h 40min
G528 10 Beijing West 23:46 -- 05h 26min