Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G527 Train Route and Timetable

G527 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G527 1 Beijing West -- 17:20 0min
G527 2 Baoding East 18:01 18:04 41min
G527 3 Shijiazhuang 18:39 18:45 01h 19min
G527 4 Handan East 19:24 19:37 02h 04min
G527 5 Anyang East 19:54 19:56 02h 34min
G527 6 Zhengzhou East 20:37 20:40 03h 17min
G527 7 Xuchang East 21:02 21:04 03h 42min
G527 8 Luohe West 21:20 21:22 04h 0min
G527 9 Zhumadian West 21:40 21:42 04h 20min
G527 10 Xinyang East 22:07 22:09 04h 47min
G527 11 Wuhan 22:54 -- 05h 34min