Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G526 Train Route and Timetable

G526 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Beijing Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G526 1 Wuhan -- 16:24 0min
G526 2 Xinyang East 17:10 17:12 46min
G526 3 Zhumadian West 17:37 17:42 01h 13min
G526 4 Luohe West 18:01 18:03 01h 37min
G526 5 Zhengzhou East 18:37 18:42 02h 13min
G526 6 Xinxiang East 19:02 19:04 02h 38min
G526 7 Anyang East 19:30 19:32 03h 06min
G526 8 Handan East 19:49 19:55 03h 25min
G526 9 Xingtai East 20:11 20:23 03h 47min
G526 10 Shijiazhuang 20:51 20:58 04h 27min
G526 11 Baoding East 21:34 21:36 05h 10min
G526 12 Beijing West 22:17 22:28 05h 53min
G526 13 Beijing 22:43 -- 06h 19min