Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G524 Train Route and Timetable

G524 is a high speed train running from Hankou Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G524 1 Hankou -- 15:20 0min
G524 2 Xinyang East 16:11 16:14 51min
G524 3 Luohe West 16:52 16:55 01h 32min
G524 4 Zhengzhou East 17:30 17:34 02h 10min
G524 5 Hebi East 18:05 18:07 02h 45min
G524 6 Anyang East 18:22 18:24 03h 02min
G524 7 Shijiazhuang 19:15 19:17 03h 55min
G524 8 Baoding East 19:53 19:55 04h 33min
G524 9 Gaobeidian East 20:11 20:13 04h 51min
G524 10 Beijing West 20:43 -- 05h 23min