Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G521 Train Route and Timetable

G521 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G521 1 Beijing West -- 15:23 0min
G521 2 Gaobeidian East 15:53 15:55 30min
G521 3 Baoding East 16:11 16:13 48min
G521 4 Shijiazhuang 16:49 16:52 01h 26min
G521 5 Handan East 17:31 17:34 02h 08min
G521 6 Anyang East 17:51 17:53 02h 28min
G521 7 Zhengzhou East 18:36 18:47 03h 13min
G521 8 Xuchang East 19:09 19:18 03h 46min
G521 9 Luohe West 19:34 19:36 04h 11min
G521 10 Zhumadian West 19:54 19:56 04h 31min
G521 11 Minggang East 20:13 20:15 04h 50min
G521 12 Xinyang East 20:28 20:30 05h 05min
G521 13 Xiaogan North 20:48 20:50 05h 25min
G521 14 Wuhan 21:21 -- 05h 58min