Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G52 Train Route and Timetable

G52 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G52 1 Ningbo -- 13:49 0min
G52 2 Shaoxing North 14:24 14:26 35min
G52 3 Hangzhou East 14:44 14:47 55min
G52 4 Huzhou 15:08 15:10 01h 19min
G52 5 Changxing 15:19 15:21 01h 30min
G52 6 Yixing 15:34 15:36 01h 45min
G52 7 Wawushan 15:53 15:55 02h 04min
G52 8 Nanjing South 16:17 16:20 02h 28min
G52 9 Bengbu South 17:01 17:03 03h 12min
G52 10 Xuzhou East 17:40 17:42 03h 51min
G52 11 Jinan West 18:46 18:49 04h 57min
G52 12 Dezhou East 19:13 19:15 05h 24min
G52 13 Tianjin West 20:05 -- 06h 16min