Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G519 Train Route and Timetable

G519 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G519 1 Beijing West -- 16:30 0min
G519 2 Baoding East 17:11 17:14 41min
G519 3 Shijiazhuang 17:50 17:53 01h 20min
G519 4 Xingtai East 18:21 18:23 01h 51min
G519 5 Anyang East 18:51 18:53 02h 21min
G519 6 Xinxiang East 19:19 19:21 02h 49min
G519 7 Zhengzhou East 19:43 19:46 03h 13min
G519 8 Luohe West 20:21 20:25 03h 51min
G519 9 Zhumadian West 20:43 20:46 04h 13min
G519 10 Xinyang East 21:11 21:14 04h 41min
G519 11 Wuhan 21:59 -- 05h 29min