Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G512 Train Route and Timetable

G512 is a high speed train running from Zaoyang Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G512 1 Zaoyang -- 07:50 0min
G512 2 Suizhou South 08:10 08:12 20min
G512 3 Hankou 09:01 09:21 01h 11min
G512 4 Xinyang East 10:12 10:14 02h 22min
G512 5 Zhumadian West 10:39 10:41 02h 49min
G512 6 Zhengzhou East 11:29 11:32 03h 39min
G512 7 Hebi East 12:03 12:05 04h 13min
G512 8 Anyang East 12:20 12:22 04h 30min
G512 9 Xingtai East 12:50 12:52 05h 0min
G512 10 Shijiazhuang 13:20 13:24 05h 30min
G512 11 Dingzhou East 13:47 13:58 05h 57min
G512 12 Beijing West 14:56 -- 07h 06min