Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G510 Train Route and Timetable

G510 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G510 1 Wuhan -- 08:10 0min
G510 2 Xiaogan North 08:40 08:42 30min
G510 3 Xinyang East 09:00 09:02 50min
G510 4 Zhumadian West 09:27 09:33 01h 17min
G510 5 Luohe West 09:51 09:53 01h 41min
G510 6 Zhengzhou East 10:27 10:33 02h 17min
G510 7 Xinxiang East 10:54 10:57 02h 44min
G510 8 Handan East 11:35 11:37 03h 25min
G510 9 Shijiazhuang 12:16 12:19 04h 06min
G510 10 Zhuozhou East 13:11 13:14 05h 01min
G510 11 Beijing West 13:39 -- 05h 29min