Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G51 Train Route and Timetable

G51 is a high speed train running from Tianjin West Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G51 1 Tianjin West -- 06:52 0min
G51 2 Cangzhou West 07:22 07:25 30min
G51 3 Dezhou East 07:51 07:53 59min
G51 4 Jinan West 08:17 08:26 01h 25min
G51 5 Taian Shandong 08:43 08:49 01h 51min
G51 6 Tengzhou East 09:20 09:22 02h 28min
G51 7 Xuzhou East 09:48 09:50 02h 56min
G51 8 Bengbu South 10:27 10:29 03h 35min
G51 9 Nanjing South 11:10 11:12 04h 18min
G51 10 Yixing 11:46 11:48 04h 54min
G51 11 Hangzhou East 12:21 12:25 05h 29min
G51 12 Shaoxing East 12:51 12:53 05h 59min
G51 13 Yuyao North 13:04 13:06 06h 12min
G51 14 Ningbo 13:27 -- 06h 35min