Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G507 Train Route and Timetable

G507 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Changsha South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G507 1 Beijing West -- 16:30 0min
G507 2 Baoding East 17:11 17:17 41min
G507 3 Dingzhou East 17:35 17:45 01h 05min
G507 4 Shijiazhuang 18:07 18:12 01h 37min
G507 5 Xingtai East 18:40 18:42 02h 10min
G507 6 Anyang East 19:10 19:12 02h 40min
G507 7 Hebi East 19:27 19:29 02h 57min
G507 8 Zhengzhou East 20:00 20:04 03h 30min
G507 9 Luohe West 20:37 20:39 04h 07min
G507 10 Zhumadian West 20:57 21:04 04h 27min
G507 11 Wuhan 22:07 22:13 05h 37min
G507 12 Yueyang East 23:02 23:04 06h 32min
G507 13 Changsha South 23:39 -- 07h 09min