Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5068 Train Route and Timetable

G5068 is a high speed train running from Pingxiangbei Jiangxi Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5068 1 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi -- 15:41 0min
G5068 2 Xinyu North 16:08 16:10 27min
G5068 3 Nanchang West 16:44 16:51 01h 03min
G5068 4 Xiajiang 17:33 17:40 01h 52min
G5068 5 Jian West 17:58 18:02 02h 17min
G5068 6 Taihe 18:14 18:16 02h 33min
G5068 7 Ganxian North 18:50 18:52 03h 09min
G5068 8 Yudu 19:07 19:09 03h 26min
G5068 9 Huichang North 19:26 19:28 03h 45min
G5068 10 Ruijin 19:43 19:45 04h 02min
G5068 11 20:01 20:03 04h 20min
G5068 12 20:20 20:22 04h 39min
G5068 13 Longyan 20:51 20:58 05h 10min
G5068 14 Nanjing Fujian 21:31 21:33 05h 50min
G5068 15 Zhangzhou 21:48 21:54 06h 07min
G5068 16 Xiamen North 22:11 22:15 06h 30min
G5068 17 Fuzhou 23:42 -- 08h 01min