Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G5068 Train Route and Timetable

G5068 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou South Railway Station to Pingxiangbei Jiangxi Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5068 1 Fuzhou South -- 07:54 0min
G5068 2 08:08 08:10 14min
G5068 3 Putian 08:25 08:27 31min
G5068 4 08:45 08:47 51min
G5068 5 Xiamen North 09:16 09:21 01h 22min
G5068 6 Zhangzhou 09:37 09:39 01h 43min
G5068 7 Longyan 10:22 10:26 02h 28min
G5068 8 11:08 11:10 03h 14min
G5068 9 Ruijin 11:26 11:28 03h 32min
G5068 10 Huichang North 11:43 11:45 03h 49min
G5068 11 Xingguo West 12:24 12:27 04h 30min
G5068 12 Taihe 12:51 12:59 04h 57min
G5068 13 Jian West 13:11 13:13 05h 17min
G5068 14 Nanchang West 14:06 14:09 06h 12min
G5068 15 Gaoan 14:26 14:28 06h 32min
G5068 16 Yichun 14:59 15:01 07h 05min
G5068 17 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:20 -- 07h 26min