Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5067 Train Route and Timetable

G5067 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Pingxiangbei Jiangxi Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5067 1 Fuzhou -- 07:27 0min
G5067 2 Putian 08:10 08:12 43min
G5067 3 Xianyou 08:23 08:25 56min
G5067 4 Huian 08:38 08:40 01h 11min
G5067 5 Quanzhou 08:49 08:51 01h 22min
G5067 6 Xiamen North 09:17 09:25 01h 50min
G5067 7 Longyan 10:21 10:26 02h 54min
G5067 8 Ruijin 11:20 11:22 03h 53min
G5067 9 Yudu 11:49 11:51 04h 22min
G5067 10 Ganxian North 12:08 12:10 04h 41min
G5067 11 Xingguo West 12:25 12:27 04h 58min
G5067 12 Wananxian 12:43 12:45 05h 16min
G5067 13 Jian West 13:04 13:06 05h 37min
G5067 14 Xingan East 13:28 13:30 06h 01min
G5067 15 Nanchang West 14:07 14:13 06h 40min
G5067 16 Gaoan 14:30 14:32 07h 03min
G5067 17 Yichun 15:04 15:06 07h 37min
G5067 18 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi 15:23 -- 07h 56min