Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5065 Train Route and Timetable

G5065 is a high speed train running from Pingxiangbei Jiangxi Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5065 1 Pingxiangbei Jiangxi -- 15:41 0min
G5065 2 Xinyu North 16:08 16:10 27min
G5065 3 Nanchang West 16:44 16:52 01h 03min
G5065 4 17:18 17:20 01h 37min
G5065 5 Jishui West 17:50 17:52 02h 09min
G5065 6 Jian West 18:01 18:03 02h 20min
G5065 7 Taihe 18:15 18:17 02h 34min
G5065 8 Ganxian North 18:50 18:52 03h 09min
G5065 9 Yudu 19:07 19:09 03h 26min
G5065 10 Huichang North 19:26 19:28 03h 45min
G5065 11 Ruijin 19:43 19:45 04h 02min
G5065 12 20:01 20:03 04h 20min
G5065 13 20:20 20:22 04h 39min
G5065 14 Longyan 20:52 20:58 05h 11min
G5065 15 Nanjing Fujian 21:30 21:32 05h 49min
G5065 16 Xiamen North 22:02 22:07 06h 21min
G5065 17 Putian 22:55 22:57 07h 14min
G5065 18 Fuzhou 23:41 -- 08h 0min