Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G503 Train Route and Timetable

G503 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Zhuzhou West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G503 1 Beijing West -- 14:48 0min
G503 2 Baoding East 15:29 15:40 41min
G503 3 Shijiazhuang 16:16 16:19 01h 28min
G503 4 Anyang East 17:10 17:13 02h 22min
G503 5 Zhengzhou East 17:54 17:58 03h 06min
G503 6 Luohe West 18:35 18:37 03h 47min
G503 7 Zhumadian West 18:55 18:57 04h 07min
G503 8 Xinyang East 19:22 19:24 04h 34min
G503 9 Xiaogan North 19:42 19:44 04h 54min
G503 10 Wuhan 20:15 20:19 05h 27min
G503 11 Yueyang East 21:08 21:10 06h 20min
G503 12 Miluo East 21:30 21:32 06h 42min
G503 13 Changsha South 21:52 22:12 07h 04min
G503 14 Zhuzhou West 22:28 -- 07h 40min