Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G5022 Train Route and Timetable

G5022 is a high speed train running from Ganzhou West Railway Station to Jingdezhen North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G5022 1 Ganzhou West -- 11:20 0min
G5022 2 Xingguo West 11:41 11:43 21min
G5022 3 Wananxian 11:59 12:01 39min
G5022 4 Jian West 12:20 12:22 01h 0min
G5022 5 Xingan East 12:44 12:46 01h 24min
G5022 6 Zhangshu East 12:57 12:59 01h 37min
G5022 7 Nanchang West 13:31 13:38 02h 11min
G5022 8 Gongqingcheng 14:07 14:09 02h 47min
G5022 9 Dean 14:15 14:17 02h 55min
G5022 10 Jiujiang 14:40 14:47 03h 20min
G5022 11 Hukou 15:05 15:07 03h 45min
G5022 12 Duchang 15:23 15:25 04h 03min
G5022 13 Poyang 15:48 15:50 04h 28min
G5022 14 Jingdezhen North 16:09 -- 04h 49min