Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G502 Train Route and Timetable

G502 is a high speed train running from Changsha South Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G502 1 Changsha South -- 07:36 0min
G502 2 Miluo East 07:54 07:56 18min
G502 3 Chibi North 08:33 08:35 57min
G502 4 Wuhan 09:08 09:11 01h 32min
G502 5 Zhengzhou East 10:59 11:03 03h 23min
G502 6 Xinxiang East 11:23 11:32 03h 47min
G502 7 Xingtai East 12:23 12:26 04h 47min
G502 8 Shijiazhuang 12:54 12:58 05h 18min
G502 9 Baoding East 13:33 13:35 05h 57min
G502 10 Gaobeidian East 13:52 13:54 06h 16min
G502 11 Beijing West 14:24 -- 06h 48min