Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G476 Train Route and Timetable

G476 is a high speed train running from Rongcheng Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G476 1 Rongcheng -- 08:49 0min
G476 2 Wendeng East 09:00 09:02 11min
G476 3 Weihai 09:12 09:14 23min
G476 4 Mouping 09:31 09:33 42min
G476 5 Yantai South 09:43 09:45 54min
G476 6 Taocun North 10:00 10:02 01h 11min
G476 7 Laiyang 10:18 10:24 01h 29min
G476 8 10:39 10:41 01h 50min
G476 9 Gaomi 11:17 11:19 02h 28min
G476 10 Weifang 11:47 11:49 02h 58min
G476 11 Changle Weifang 12:01 12:03 03h 12min
G476 12 Zibo 12:30 12:32 03h 41min
G476 13 Jinan 13:19 13:21 04h 30min
G476 14 Jinan West 13:37 13:39 04h 48min
G476 15 Tianjin South 14:42 14:44 05h 53min
G476 16 Beijing South 15:18 -- 06h 29min