Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G474 Train Route and Timetable

G474 is a high speed train running from Yantai Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G474 1 Yantai -- 14:17 0min
G474 2 Haiyang North 14:48 14:50 31min
G474 3 Laiyang 15:01 15:03 44min
G474 4 Laixi 15:13 15:24 56min
G474 5 Jimo North 15:40 15:43 01h 23min
G474 6 Weifang 16:36 16:38 02h 19min
G474 7 Zibo 17:13 17:15 02h 56min
G474 8 Zhangqiu 17:40 17:42 03h 23min
G474 9 Jinan 18:08 18:10 03h 51min
G474 10 Jinan West 18:26 18:29 04h 09min
G474 11 Tianjin South 19:32 19:34 05h 15min
G474 12 Beijing South 20:08 -- 05h 51min