Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G466 Train Route Check

28 stops for No.“G466” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G466 1 Kunming South -- 07:16 0min
G466 2 Qujing North 07:51 07:54 35min
G466 3 Panzhou 08:22 08:24 01h 06min
G466 4 Anshun West 09:06 09:08 01h 50min
G466 5 Guiyang North 09:39 09:49 02h 23min
G466 6 Kaili South 10:27 10:30 03h 11min
G466 7 Tongren South 11:05 11:11 03h 49min
G466 8 Huaihua South 11:45 11:48 04h 29min
G466 9 Shaoyang North 12:28 12:30 05h 12min
G466 10 Loudi South 12:46 12:48 05h 30min
G466 11 Xiangtan North 13:14 13:16 05h 58min
G466 12 Changsha South 13:29 13:37 06h 13min
G466 13 Yueyang East 14:10 14:12 06h 54min
G466 14 Xianning North 14:42 14:47 07h 26min
G466 15 Wuhan 15:13 15:21 07h 57min
G466 16 Xinyang East 16:05 16:07 08h 49min
G466 17 Xuchang East 16:57 16:59 09h 41min
G466 18 Zhengzhou East 17:21 17:26 10h 05min
G466 19 Lankao South 17:57 17:59 10h 41min
G466 20 Shangqiu 18:23 18:25 11h 07min
G466 21 Dangshan South 18:43 18:45 11h 27min
G466 22 Yongcheng North 18:55 18:57 11h 39min
G466 23 Xiaoxian North 19:11 19:13 11h 55min
G466 24 Xuzhou East 19:31 20:01 12h 15min
G466 25 Zaozhuang 20:19 20:29 13h 03min
G466 26 Taian Shandong 21:07 21:28 13h 51min
G466 27 Jinan West 21:46 21:51 14h 30min
G466 28 Jinan East 22:15 -- 14h 59min