Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G466 Train Route and Timetable

G466 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Jinan East Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G466 1 Guiyang North -- 09:50 0min
G466 2 Kaili South 10:28 10:30 38min
G466 3 Tongren South 11:05 11:11 01h 15min
G466 4 Huaihua South 11:45 11:48 01h 55min
G466 5 Shaoyang North 12:28 12:30 02h 38min
G466 6 Loudi South 12:46 12:48 02h 56min
G466 7 Xiangtan North 13:14 13:16 03h 24min
G466 8 Changsha South 13:29 13:37 03h 39min
G466 9 Yueyang East 14:10 14:12 04h 20min
G466 10 Xianning North 14:42 14:47 04h 52min
G466 11 Wuhan 15:13 15:21 05h 23min
G466 12 Xinyang East 16:05 16:07 06h 15min
G466 13 Xuchang East 16:57 16:59 07h 07min
G466 14 Zhengzhou East 17:22 17:32 07h 32min
G466 15 Lankao South 18:03 18:10 08h 13min
G466 16 Shangqiu 18:33 18:38 08h 43min
G466 17 Xuzhou East 19:23 19:38 09h 33min
G466 18 Zaozhuang 19:56 20:05 10h 06min
G466 19 Qufu East 20:29 20:48 10h 39min
G466 20 Jinan West 21:19 21:22 11h 29min
G466 21 Jinan East 21:46 -- 11h 56min