Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G465 Train Route and Timetable

G465 is a high speed train running from Jinan East Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G465 1 Jinan East -- 07:13 0min
G465 2 Jinan West 07:36 07:38 23min
G465 3 Taian Shandong 07:55 07:57 42min
G465 4 Qufu East 08:17 08:19 01h 04min
G465 5 Tengzhou East 08:35 08:38 01h 22min
G465 6 Xuzhou East 09:03 09:29 01h 50min
G465 7 Zhengzhou East 10:58 11:02 03h 45min
G465 8 Zhumadian West 11:48 12:03 04h 35min
G465 9 Xinyang East 12:28 12:40 05h 15min
G465 10 Xiaogan North 12:58 13:00 05h 45min
G465 11 Wuhan 13:30 13:45 06h 17min
G465 12 Xianning North 14:09 14:19 06h 56min
G465 13 Chibi North 14:33 14:35 07h 20min
G465 14 Yueyang East 14:57 14:59 07h 44min
G465 15 Changsha South 15:32 15:36 08h 19min
G465 16 Shaoshan South 16:00 16:06 08h 47min
G465 17 Loudi South 16:23 16:29 09h 10min
G465 18 Shaoyang North 16:45 16:47 09h 32min
G465 19 Huaihua South 17:28 17:31 10h 15min
G465 20 Zhijiang 17:43 17:51 10h 30min
G465 21 Sansui 18:22 18:28 11h 09min
G465 22 Kaili South 18:53 18:55 11h 40min
G465 23 Guiyang North 19:34 -- 12h 21min