Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4604 Train Route and Timetable

G4604 is a high speed train running from Shenyang South Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4604 1 Shenyang South -- 07:42 0min
G4604 2 Liaoyang 07:59 08:06 17min
G4604 3 Anshan West 08:17 08:19 35min
G4604 4 Haicheng West 08:31 08:33 49min
G4604 5 Panjin 08:55 09:02 01h 13min
G4604 6 Jinzhou South 09:36 09:38 01h 54min
G4604 7 Huludao North 09:55 09:57 02h 13min
G4604 8 Shanhaiguan 10:39 10:42 02h 57min
G4604 9 Qinhuangdao 10:54 10:57 03h 12min
G4604 10 Tangshan 11:35 11:38 03h 53min
G4604 11 Tianjin 12:10 12:13 04h 28min
G4604 12 Beijing South 12:43 -- 05h 01min