Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4603 Train Route and Timetable

G4603 is a high speed train running from Beijing South Railway Station to Shenyang South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4603 1 Beijing South -- 13:31 0min
G4603 2 Tianjin 14:00 14:04 29min
G4603 3 14:21 14:31 50min
G4603 4 Tangshan 14:51 14:54 01h 20min
G4603 5 Beidaihe 15:25 15:28 01h 54min
G4603 6 Shanhaiguan 15:49 15:52 02h 18min
G4603 7 Suizhong North 16:17 16:18 02h 46min
G4603 8 Huludao North 16:39 16:41 03h 08min
G4603 9 Jinzhou South 16:59 17:01 03h 28min
G4603 10 Panjin North 17:25 17:27 03h 54min
G4603 11 Panjin 17:42 17:52 04h 11min
G4603 12 Haicheng West 18:14 18:16 04h 43min
G4603 13 Anshan West 18:28 18:30 04h 57min
G4603 14 Liaoyang 18:42 18:44 05h 11min
G4603 15 Shenyang South 19:00 -- 05h 29min