Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G4602 Train Route and Timetable

G4602 is a high speed train running from Shenyang Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G4602 1 Shenyang -- 15:43 0min
G4602 2 Liaozhong 16:19 16:22 36min
G4602 3 Taian Liaoning 16:36 16:38 53min
G4602 4 Jinzhou South 17:26 17:28 01h 43min
G4602 5 Huludao North 17:46 17:49 02h 03min
G4602 6 Suizhong North 18:13 18:15 02h 30min
G4602 7 Dongdaihe 18:36 18:38 02h 53min
G4602 8 Shanhaiguan 18:47 18:50 03h 04min
G4602 9 Beidaihe 19:13 19:15 03h 30min
G4602 10 Tangshan 19:46 19:48 04h 03min
G4602 11 Tianjin 20:20 20:23 04h 37min
G4602 12 Beijing South 20:53 -- 05h 10min