Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G460 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“G460” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G460 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 12:22 0min
G460 2 Suzhou North 12:45 12:50 23min
G460 3 Wuxi East 13:00 13:02 38min
G460 4 Changzhou North 13:19 13:21 57min
G460 5 Nanjing South 13:53 13:57 01h 31min
G460 6 Chuzhou 14:15 14:20 01h 53min
G460 7 Bengbu South 14:49 14:51 02h 27min
G460 8 Xuzhou East 15:29 15:36 03h 07min
G460 9 Qufu East 16:14 16:16 03h 52min
G460 10 Taian Shandong 16:35 16:47 04h 13min
G460 11 Jinan 17:10 17:12 04h 48min
G460 12 Zibo 17:57 17:59 05h 35min
G460 13 Qingzhoushi 18:17 18:19 05h 55min
G460 14 Weifang 18:40 18:43 06h 18min
G460 15 Jimo North 19:36 19:38 07h 14min
G460 16 Laiyang 20:05 20:07 07h 43min
G460 17 Yantai 20:51 -- 08h 29min