Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G46 Train Route and Timetable

G46 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G46 1 Jiangshan -- 08:03 0min
G46 2 Quzhou 08:14 08:16 11min
G46 3 Longyou 08:27 08:29 24min
G46 4 Jinhua 08:44 08:46 41min
G46 5 Yiwu 09:02 09:04 59min
G46 6 Zhuji 09:18 09:20 01h 15min
G46 7 Hangzhou East 09:44 09:48 01h 41min
G46 8 Huzhou 10:09 10:15 02h 06min
G46 9 Yixing 10:32 10:34 02h 29min
G46 10 Lishui Nanjing 10:56 10:58 02h 53min
G46 11 Nanjing South 11:14 11:17 03h 11min
G46 12 Xuzhou East 12:34 12:36 04h 31min
G46 13 Jinan West 13:40 13:49 05h 37min
G46 14 Cangzhou West 14:34 14:41 06h 31min
G46 15 Langfang 15:17 15:22 07h 14min
G46 16 Beijing South 15:43 -- 07h 40min