Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G46 Train Route and Timetable

G46 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G46 1 Jiangshan -- 08:10 0min
G46 2 Quzhou 08:21 08:23 11min
G46 3 Jinhua 08:44 08:46 34min
G46 4 Yiwu 09:02 09:04 52min
G46 5 Zhuji 09:18 09:20 01h 08min
G46 6 Hangzhou East 09:44 09:50 01h 34min
G46 7 Huzhou 10:11 10:13 02h 01min
G46 8 Yixing 10:30 10:32 02h 20min
G46 9 Jiangning 11:03 11:05 02h 53min
G46 10 Nanjing South 11:14 11:17 03h 04min
G46 11 Xuzhou East 12:34 12:36 04h 24min
G46 12 Jinan West 13:40 13:49 05h 30min
G46 13 Cangzhou West 14:34 14:41 06h 24min
G46 14 Langfang 15:17 15:22 07h 07min
G46 15 Beijing South 15:43 -- 07h 33min